Bespoke Multicore Preterminated Fibre

SKU: F-BMC
  • £0.00
Quantity:  
In stock (1000 items available)
  • Connector End A
    FC-PC (Global), SC/APC(Triax), LC, LC/APC
  • Connector End B
    FC-PC(Global), SC/APC(Triax), LC, LC/APC
  • Cable Type
    OS1/2 (G652D), OM3, OM4
  • No of Fibres
    2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 16, 24, 48
  • Cable Type
    TB(Indoor), LTR(Indoor/Outdoor), STA(Steel Armoured)
  • Jacket Type
    LSZH, PE
  • Cable Length in meters
    20, 30, 40, 50, 60, 70, 80, 90, 100, 110, 120, 130, 140, 150, 160, 170, 180, 190, 200, 210, 220, 230, 240, 250, 300, 350, 400, 450, 500