FO Cable

    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1001

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 1 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1003

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 3 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1005

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 5 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1010

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 10 m.

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1015

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 15 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1020

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 20 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1030

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 30 m.

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1040

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 40 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1050

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 50 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1075

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 75 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1100

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 100 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1150

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 150 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 1200

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for indoor installations, 1 fiber, FC/PC connector at both sides, length 200 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 2030

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for outdoor use, 2 fibers, PE coating, FC/PC connectors at both ends, length 30 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 2040

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for outdoor use, 2 fibers, PE coating, FC/PC connectors at both ends, length 40 m 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 2050

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for outdoor use, 2 fibers, PE coating, FC/PC connectors at both ends, length 50 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 2075

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for outdoor use, 2 fibers, PE coating, FC/PC connectors at both ends, length 75 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 2100

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for outdoor use, 2 fibers, PE coating, FC/PC connectors at both ends, length 100 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 2150

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for outdoor use, 2 fibers, PE coating, FC/PC connectors at both ends, length 150 m. 

    for pricing
    • New!

    Wisi OL 95 2200

    Pre-terminated single-mode fiber optic cables for outdoor use, 2 fibers, PE coating, FC/PC connectors at both ends, length 200 m. 

    for pricing
Products: 120 of 21

Footer navigation