Fracarro

Items: 15 of 5
  • Fracarro OPT-TX DT 270694

    Fracarro solution that allows you to transmit the entire TV band, including radio signals, and an entire orbital position on a single fiber. 7dBm with FP laser SAT+TV+FM, wavelength 1310nm

    for pricing
  • Fracarro OPT-RX 4 Mini 270666

    OPT RX 4 MINI
    Fracarro Optical receiver Quattro with TV - 4SAT+TV/FM outputs, FC/APC optical connector (dimensions 160x100x30mm)

    for pricing
  • Fracarro OPT-RX 4 Quad 270665

    Fracarro Optical TV SAT receiver with universal legacy 4SAT+TV+FM outputs, FC/APC optical connector (dimensions 160x100x30mm)

    for pricing
  • Fracarro OPT RX SCD2 UK 270663

    Fracarro Optical TV SAT receiver for SKYQ, offers 2 DCSS (dSCR) outputs 

    for pricing
  • Fracarro OPT-TV- RX 270696

    Fracarro 270696 Self powered Optical Digital TV FM receiver , FC/APC optical connector, patch-cord included (dimensions 120x97x43mm)


    for pricing