Single Mode Preterminated Cables

Items: 4 | 
Items per page:
Drop items here to shop
Product has been added to your cart
  • TFC 01 1m Optical Patch Cable - FC/PC
    • New!

    TFC 01 - 1m Optical patch cable - FC/PC

    • £3.63
    Buy more for less:
    1+ items: £3.63
    5+ items: £3.45
    Quantity:  
    In stock (1000 items available)
  • Global Invacom FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre

    for pricing
  • TFC 05 - 5m Optical patch cable - FC/PC

    for pricing
  • Global Invacom Un-Terminated Optical Armoured Fibre Drum

    for pricing