Hypex Ltd :: Fiber Optic :: Fibre Optic Cables & Patchcord

Fibre Optic Cables & Patchcord

Products

Image Name Description Price ex-vat Options Qty Buy Now
5m FC/PC
SKU:
TR-307663
5m FC/PC TFC 05 - 5m Optical patch cable - FC/PC


-
- - TFC 05 - Optical patch cable - FC/PC
FC - FC Singlemode Duplex
SKU:
F-FC-FC Duplex
FC - FC Singlemode Duplex FC - FC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord
10m


-
- -
FC/UPC - FC/UPC Duplex
FC/UPC - FC/UPC Duplex FC/UPC - FC/UPC Duplex Patchcord


-
Length::
- -
FC/UPC - SC/APC
FC/UPC - SC/APC FC/UPC - SC/APC Patchcord


-
Length::
- -
FC/UPC - SC/APC Duplex
FC/UPC - SC/APC Duplex FC/UPC - SC/APC Duplex Patchcord


-
Length::
- -
LC/UPC - FC/UPC Duplex
SKU:
F-LC/UPC-FC/UPC
LC/UPC - FC/UPC Duplex LC/UPC - FC/UPC 9/125 Duplex LSZH Patchcord
10m


-
- -
SC/APC - SC/APC
SC/APC - SC/APC SC/APC - SC/APC Patchcord


-
Length::
- -
SC/APC - SC/APC Duplex
SC/APC - SC/APC Duplex SC/APC - SC/APC Duplex Patchcord


-
Length::
- -

Fibre Optic Products

Image Name Description Price ex-vat Options Qty Buy Now
GI FC/PC PRE-TERMINATED Fibre Cable
GI FC/PC PRE-TERMINATED Fibre Cable Global Invacom FC/PC Pre-Terminated Fibre


-
Length::
- - FC/PC PRE TERMINATED FIBRE CABLE